Asociación Campeonato de Futbito Txiki

 
 

JORNADA DEL 20/11/2021

 

CATEGORÍA 6 AÑOS



LOCAL

VISITANTE

HORA

AMAYA A

ATARGI B

11:00

AMAYA C

SAGRADO CORAZÓN C

11:30

el Domingo

AMIGÓ A

BURLADÉS B

10:20

BERRIOZAR F

ADEMAR L

12:00

BUZTINTXURI E

BIDEZARRA D

12:00

HUERTO EDERLAN

BIDEZARRA E

12:00

LICEO MONJARDÍN A

TERESIANAS

12:10

en Liceo Monjardín

PAZ ZIGANDA E

LARRAONA A

12:30

PAZ ZIGANDA F

IRUNTXIKI F

11:30

SAGRADO CORAZÓN A

AMIGÓ B

12:30


CATEGORÍA 7 AÑOS



LOCAL

VISITANTE

HORA

AMIGÓ E

HEGOALDE

11:25

ATARGI A

ADEMAR J

12:00

BERRIOZAR D

AMIGÓ D

13:00

IRABIA E

BURLADÉS E

12:00

LICEO MONJARDÍN N

AOIZ

13:05

en Liceo Monjardín

NAVARRO VILLOSLADA E

TERESIANAS B

9:30

PAZ ZIGANDA D

ADEMAR I

11:30

ROCHAPEA B

MENDILLORRI G

10:00

SAGRADO CORAZÓN C

MENDILLORRI H

11:30

SANTO TOMÁS A

BURLATA F.E. B

11:00

TERESIANAS C

LICEO MONJARDÍN D

10:45


CATEGORÍA 8 AÑOS 



LOCAL

VISITANTE

HORA

AMAYA E

SAN JORGE B

12:15

AMIGÓ G

IRABIA C

16:00

BERRIOZAR B

PATXI LARRAINZAR E

11:30

IRABIA D

ASDEFOR B

11:00

LARRAONA C

CANTOLAGUA A

16:30

LICEO MONJARDÍN J

PAZ ZIGANDA

16:00

en Arrosadía

NAVARRO VILLOSLADA D

SAN IGNACIO B

11:00

OBERENA C

SAN IGNACIO

17:15

ROCHAPEA A

BURLADÉS G

11:00

SAN IGNACIO A

TERESIANAS E

13:00

TERESIANAS D

SANTO TOMÁS B

9:30


CATEGORÍA 9 AÑOS

FÚTBOL SALA


LOCAL

VISITANTE

HORA

BUZTINTXURI A

REDÍN A

11:00

GARCIA GALDEANO B

AIBARÉS

16:00

HUERTO EDERLAN

OBERENA D

10:00

ILUMBERRI

AMAYA

10:30

IRABIA A

ATARRABIA A

10:00

NAVARRO VILLOSLADA C

NATACIÓN A

12:30

SAN IGNACIO D

ULTZAMALDEA B

9:00


CATEGORÍA 9 AÑOS

FÚTBOL 8 


EQUIPO LOCAL

EQUIPO VISITANTE

HORA

BERRIOZAR G

BURLADÉS E

11:00

el Domingo

DONEZTEBE

IRUNTXIKI

10:15

el Domingo

F.C. BIDEZARRA D

AMIGÓ F

9:30

F.C. BIDEZARRA E

ASDEFOR A

9:30

PATXI LARRAINZAR A

KIROL SPORT E

19:30

PATXI LARRAINZAR B

LICEO MONJARDÍN E

19:30


CATEGORÍA 10 AÑOS

FÚTBOL 8


LOCAL

VISITANTE

HORA

ADEMAR D

SAN FERMÍN IKASTOLA

9:30

AMIGÓ D

BURLADÉS B

11:15


CATEGORÍA 11 AÑOS

FÚTBOL 8


LOCAL

VISITANTE

HORA

ADEMAR A

ESCOLAPIOS A

9:30

LICEO MONJARDÍN M

IRUNTXIKI

11:00

en Liceo Monjardín